"SHEFFIELD'S ONLY COMMUNITY MUAY THAI GYM"

Interclub Sunday 10th March

 

Here is the list of bouts for Sunday’s Interclub.

PLEASE be at the gym promptly, at least 30 minutes before you are due to spar. The first bout will start at 12 noon and if you are late you will have to wait until the end to go on. The fee is £5 to enter or spectate. Thank you to everyone for the support and good luck on the day.

PUN   SRINVAL 12noon DARRYL BAMBER
NOTTS 12noon WICKER
MAX ELGA 12noon DIEGO ALONSO
WARWICK 12noon UWE
AIDEN PHILIPS 12noon ALI MOZAFARI
WICKER 12noon UWE
LIZ FOX 12noon KRISTINA BARONAITE
WICKER 12noon WARWICK
HANNIYAH HAMDI 12noon ABDUL HAKEEM
WICKER 12noon CAMP 313
UMAR MALIK 12noon NICK HANCOCK
CAMP 313 12noon PLYMOUTH
JACK COOKE 12noon ZAYD AHMED
WICKER 12noon CAMP 313
SUNNY MALI 12noon CHARLIE CHIPPATTE
UWE 12noon NOTTS
MANSIMRAN   SINGH 1pm NATHAN
WICKER 1pm HUDD
BRIGHAM 1pm SIMON BROOKES
HUDD 1pm UWE
LIAM MC CONNAUGHY 1pm MUKHTAR ALI
WICKER 1pm CAMP 313
JACK COOKE 1pm SHAFYUR RAHMAN
WICKER 1pm CAMP 313
STEVE AYRES 1pm DANNY WEBB
WICKER 1pm UWE
BARBUR IQBAL 1pm SAVASH OZER
CAMP 313 1pm UWE
NATHAN   KITTIPADUNGKUL 1pm LUKE PRIADI
WICKER 1pm NOTTS
SONNY TSANG 1pm ABDULLAH MALLAH
WICKER 1pm CAMP 313
ALISON KEY 2pm ALEX BLEASE
WICKER 2pm WARWICK
RHYS LISTER 2pm ROBBIE GOFF
WICKER 2pm UWE
ROO   MARCH-MULLANEY 2pm ABDUL HAKEEM
WICKER 2pm CAMP 313
BEN SINFIELD 2pm CRAIG LIM
NOTTS 2pm WARWICK
MOHAMMED   BHATTY 2pm TOM CHANT
NOTTS 2pm HUDD
ROBERT ELLIS 2pm MOHAMMED ILLAHI
NOTTS 2pm CAMP 313
DANIEL EDE 2pm MICHAEL ARROWSMITH
WICKER 2pm WARWICK
MIKE EDWARDSON 2pm CHRIS DANIELS
WICKER 2pm WARWICK
ALISON KEY 3pm FELICITY HARTLEY
WICKER 3pm NOTTS
KELLY HEDGES 3pm MEGAN HARIANI
NOTTS 3pm WARWICK
KIERON   IBBOTSON 3pm SRIVATSAN
WICKER 3pm NOTTS
TIMMY MARSDEN 3pm MOHAMMED SALIK
WICKER 3pm CAMP 313
BLAKE REEVES 3pm ABDUR RAHMAN
WICKER 3pm CAMP 313
OLLIE MOSS 3pm ASHLEY SIMPSON
UWE 3pm NOTTS
PETE COLLIER 3pm SILVIU
WICKER 3pm HUDD
JOHN 3pm ARJUN MOHINDRA
HUDD 3pm WARWICK
JACOB LEARY 4pm IDRIS KHAN
WICKER 4pm CAMP 313
JACK MAYHEW 4pm VICTOR CAMACHO
WICKER 4pm NOTTS
THOMAS GADD 4pm MATA KADUSAUSKAS
WICKER 4pm WARWICK
ISABAEL   SIMONSON 4pm MAYLING
WICKER 4pm HUDD
G’BENTERS 4pm WESLEY POLIUS
HUDD 4pm NOTTS
ALISHA RASUL 4pm MEL QUIN
NOTTS 4pm WARWICK
SCOTT FLETCHER 4pm DARA
WICKER 4pm HUDD
ANDREZEY   GUASZEWSKI 4pm ADAM SHARLAND
WICKER 4pm NOTTS
LUKA PERISIC 5pm ALEX
NOTTS 5pm HUDD
JACK FLYNN 5pm RYAN COOKE
WICKER 5pm WARWICK
ANDY PEDDER 5pm DAVID GOODE
WICKER 5pm WARWICK
MATT BRETT 5pm HUANG
WICKER 5pm HUDD

Feel free to leave a comment on this post...



(optional)


Spam Protection by WP-SpamFree